College Leadership Team

Adam Murdoch

College Principal

Paul Lynch

College Assistant Principal

Lyndall Benton

Business Manager

Michael Landrigan

Director of Catholic Life and Mission

Kylie Robinson

Director of Professional Growth

Monique Smith

Director of Student Wellbeing

Alexandra Walters

Director of Learning for Wellbeing

Leaders of Learning

Michael Landrigan

Leader of Religious Education

Ashley Sadler

Leader of English

Luke Richardson

Leader of (HSIE) Human Society and Its Environment

Joseph Martindale

Leader of TAS ( Technological and Applied Studies)

David Walker

Leader of CAPA (Creative and Performing Arts)

Rachel Foo

Leader of Mathematics

Meredith Carantinos

Leader of PDHPE (Personal Development, Health and Physical Education)

Sheree Cooper

Leader of Science

Sarah Benham

Leader of Learning Support

Daniel Hoolihan

Leader of VET (Vocational Education and Training)

Leaders of House

KILDARE
Tegan Bayliss

Leader of Wellbeing

Rebecca Broughton

Leader of Wellbeing

LAKES
Kayla Keevers

Leader of Wellbeing

TERRY
Nick McFarlane

Leader of Wellbeing

WALKER
Scott Gallen

Leader of Wellbeing

House Advocates

KILDARE
Racquela Hill
LAKES
Tess Higgins
TERRY
Dan Hoolihan
WALKER
Rebecca Ardern

Teaching Staff

Sarah Adamson

Rebecca Ardern

William Ardern

Nathan Barnett

Katherine Barrow

Tegan Bayliss

Kayla Beisler

Matthew Boidin

Rebecca Broughton

Meredith Carantinos

Sheree Chamberlain

Dennis  Coelli

Sherrie Cooper

Luke Evans

Resource Hub Coordinator/Careers Advisor

Rachel Foo

Scott Gallen

Nadia Hadberg

Tess Higgins

Racquela Hill

Chelsea Hokin

Daniel Hoolihan

Kayla Keevers

Joshua Killen

Michael Landrigan

Jasmine Leith

Joseph Martindale

Nick McFarlane

Paul Nield

Mark Peterson

Luke Richardson

Kylie Robinson

Ashley Sadler

Monique Smith

Iona Symons

Eve Townsend

Darryl Tuppen

David Walker

Georgia Wallace

Alex Walters

Amber Walters

Sarah Walton

Michelle Wilson

Learning Support

Sarah Benham

Learning Support Teacher

Sheree Chamberlain

Learning Support Teacher

Elizabeth Farrugia

Learning Support Teacher

Scott Gallen

Learning Support Teacher

Vanessa Larkin

Learning Support Assistant

Kim Maxwell

Learning Support Assistant

Cecilia Nakhoul

Learning Support Assistant

Linda Rice

Learning Support Assistant

Support Staff

Susan Taylor

Counsellor

Natalie Ross

Counsellor

Rebecca Leahy

Family Liaison Officer

Tara Cannon

Food Tech. Assistant

Lisa Fuss

Lab Assistant

Nash Harvey

IT Consultant

Shana Kuziow

Pathways and Partnerships Leader

Sr Josie

Pastoral Associate

Administration Staff

Rita Buchanan

Senior Administration Officer

Ashlee Lanzini

Administration Officer

Meggen Young

Administration Officer

Kerryn Turner

Administration Officer

Belinda Wright

Administration Officer

Natasha McFadden

Administration Officer/ Sports Coordinator